Meie koolist

Õpilasesindus


Õpilasesinduse juhatus:

Rasmus Allik, 12.b klass (president)
Gettrin Saks, 12.c klass
Ott Kiveste, 12.g klass
Kristin Pehap, 11.c klass
Kreete Seerma, 10.f klass
 

Õpilasesinduse liikmed:
 
1.    Anastassia Surgutšova, 11b
2.    Anna Rosenthal, 12f
3.    Annabel Veisner, 11g
4.    Anna-Liisa Tusov, 10d
5.    Anne-Liisa Otter 10e
6.    Clealyandra Arm, 12d
7.    Eliise Kaup 11c
8.    Elisabeth Parts 10b
9.    Emma Maria Larm, 10d
10.    Gettrin Saks, 12c
11.    Grete Tõnismäe 10a
12.    Hanna-Brit Rumm, 12a
13.    Henri Poolak, 12a
14.    Kaisa Ruven 10g
15.    Karoliina Kliimask 10c
16.    Karoliina Rooden 10f
17.    Keily Kustala, 12e
18.    Kristiina Mägi 10a
19.    Kristin Lust 10g
20.    Kristin Pehap, 11c
21.    Laura Kanep 11a
22.    Liis Musta, 12a
23.    Maria Oper, 12e
24.    Maribel Mõttus, 12b
25.    Marie Heleene Kalja, 11b
26.    Marii Eliise Sikk 11d
27.    Mariliis Jusar, 11e
28.    Markus Kuslap, 11e
29.    Marleen Tommel 10f
30.    Martina-Maria Soots, 11e
31.    Mia Markus, 11g
32.    Märt Järve, 12g
33.    Noora- Liisa Mändmets 10d
34.    Pärtel Põder 10e
35.    Rasmus Allik, 12b
36.    Rasmus Paas 10c
37.    Roona Ahman, 11e
38.    Sandra Jõgela 10a
39.    Sandra Laasik 10b
40.    Siim Johan Raidmaa, 12a
41.    Sireli Vooremäe 10d
42.    Sireliis Loos, 12b
43.    Sirli Likk, 12f
44.    Victoria Basmanov 10c
 

Õpilasesinduse juhatus:

Rasmus Allik, 12.b klass (president)
Gettrin Saks, 12.c klass
Ott Kiveste, 12.g klass
Kristin Pehap, 11.c klass
Kreete Seerma, 10.f klass
 


Õpilasesinduse liikmed:
 
1.    Anastassia Surgutšova, 11b
2.    Anna Rosenthal, 12f
3.    Annabel Veisner, 11g
4.    Anna-Liisa Tusov, 10d
5.    Anne-Liisa Otter 10e
6.    Clealyandra Arm, 12d
7.    Eliise Kaup 11c
8.    Elisabeth Parts 10b
9.    Emma Maria Larm, 10d
10.    Gettrin Saks, 12c
11.    Grete Tõnismäe 10a
12.    Hanna-Brit Rumm, 12a
13.    Henri Poolak, 12a
14.    Kaisa Ruven 10g
15.    Karoliina Kliimask 10c
16.    Karoliina Rooden 10f
17.    Keily Kustala, 12e
18.    Kristiina Mägi 10a
19.    Kristin Lust 10g
20.    Kristin Pehap, 11c
21.    Laura Kanep 11a
22.    Liis Musta, 12a
23.    Maria Oper, 12e
24.    Maribel Mõttus, 12b
25.    Marie Heleene Kalja, 11b
26.    Marii Eliise Sikk 11d
27.    Mariliis Jusar, 11e
28.    Markus Kuslap, 11e
29.    Marleen Tommel 10f
30.    Martina-Maria Soots, 11e
31.    Mia Markus, 11g
32.    Märt Järve, 12g
33.    Noora- Liisa Mändmets 10d
34.    Pärtel Põder 10e
35.    Rasmus Allik, 12b
36.    Rasmus Paas 10c
37.    Roona Ahman, 11e
38.    Sandra Jõgela 10a
39.    Sandra Laasik 10b
40.    Siim Johan Raidmaa, 12a
41.    Sireli Vooremäe 10d
42.    Sireliis Loos, 12b
43.    Sirli Likk, 12f
44.    Victoria Basmanov 10c